Temagay.Com - Info

temagay receives about 29,456 unique visitors and 129,604 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $235.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $215,422.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank temagay.com is ranked number 22,010 in the world and 0.0064% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60661, United States and links to network IP address 99.198.107.170.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$215,422.51
Daily Revenue:
$235.64
Monthly Revenue:
$7,069.20
Yearly Revenue:
$86,008.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
29,456
Monthly Unique Visitors:
883,680
Daily Pageviews:
129,604 (4.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,010 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0064% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
116
Average Load Time:
(650 ms) 84 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 33.9%38.0%1435
Mexico 16.8%13.5%1434
Argentina 14.8%16.3%897
Colombia 10.6%11.8%1130
Ecuador 3.9%3.2%872
United States 1.8%1.6%176035
Germany 1.4%1.9%51574
France 0.9%0.8%62741

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tema***.com
100.00%100.00%4.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
56,000
Google Indexed Pages:
17,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
52,512
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
18,888
Bing Backlinks:
54,679
Bing Indexed Pages:
16,555

Domain Overview

SEMrush temagay.com
Domain:
  temagay.com
Rank:
  35356
Organic Keywords:
  565
Organic Traffic:
  32,222
Organic Cost:
  $4,656.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,130
Facebook shares:
  3,951
Facebook comments:
  2,709
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  45
Facebook total:
  7,790
Tweets:
  39
Google +:
  2,157
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  313
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  30

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
99.198.107.170
ASN:
AS32475 
ISP:
SingleHop 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60661
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 99.198.107.170

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 12:59:32 GMT
Server: Apache
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: user=1%7C2%7C67.212.187.106%7CUS%7CNA; expires=Mon, 30-Mar-2015 12:59:32 GMT; path=/; domain=.tema***.com
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Expires: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 13:09:32 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 99.198.107.170 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.muyzorras.com
Rname soporte.infranetworking.com
Serial Number 2014111701
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.tema***.com 3600
NS ns0.muyzorras.com 3599
NS ns1.muyzorras.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-08-13
Domain Age:
12 years 7 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEMA***.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS0.MUYZORRAS.COM
Name Server: NS1.MUYZORRAS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-jul-2013
Creation Date: 13-aug-2002
Expiration Date: 13-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 17:34:14 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
temagay.com widget
Last update was 127 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.